HOUSE - SHANTI VIDYA MANDIR 
Nur TO JR A   2019-2020
Nur TO JR B   2019-2020
SR.NO.
NAMES House
SR.NO.
NAMES House
1
Adap Shubhada Umesh  Red
1
Aradhye Shubhra Mangesh Red
2
Ahmed Ayesha Mohd Fayaz Red
2
Barathe Kaveri Umesh Red
3
Alhat Aaradhya Shrikant Red
3
Bhagwat Anushka Shashikant Red
4
Bhongle Swara Abhijit Red
4
Bhati Yukti Suresh Red
5
Bhosale Saloni Shrinath Red
5
Bhujbal Anushka Utkarsh Red
6
Dagade Mudra Durgesh Red
6
Chaudhari Anshumi Uday Red
7
Dahiya Heet Ranjeet Red
7
Chaudhari Swara Ashish Red
8
Dalvi Aditi Prakash Red
8
Dagade Mukta Durgesh Red
9
Dhole Mrunmai Rahul Red
9
Dhume Saumya Avinash Red
10
Doke Shreya Gajanan Red
10
Gawde Manya Harish Red
11
Dorle Shrishti Nilesh Red
11
Ghantapale Saee Mukesh Red
12
Dumbre Anushree Amol Blue
12
Hole Aadhya Amol Red
13
Gaikwad Swarnajali Rakesh Blue
13
Hulyal Trisha Nilesh Blue
14
Ghode Aaradhya Rajesh Blue
14
Jadhav Anvee Anil Blue
15
Gore Shrinika Ganesh Blue
15
Jadhav Spruha Sunil Blue
16
Kale Anvi Devidas Blue
16
Jondhale Swara Mahendra Blue
17
Kasbekar Ananya Prashant Blue
17
Kasavakar Mrunmayee Rushikesh Blue
18
Kelani Pahal  Dhiraj Blue
18
Kindre Parineeta Pravin Blue
19
Kenjale Shubhra Vivek Blue
19
Kulkarni Sanskriti Manoj Blue
20
Khan Arshiya Sameer Blue
20
Malekar Avani Bipin Blue
21
Maduskar Anwesha Mukul Blue
21
Mandalecha Tanishqa Kishor Blue
22
Malani Aaradhya Rahul Blue
22
Mohite Madhura Nilesh Blue
23
Memane Mrunmayee Nilesh Blue
23
Multani Amani Vasim Blue
24
Mutreja  Kiyara Rahul Yellow
24
Mundada Akshara Rajesh Yellow
25
Nalawade Mahi Nilesh Yellow
25
Padwal Swara Bapu Yellow
26
Pardeshi Khushi Vishal Yellow
26
Padyal Swara Sagar Yellow
27
Pardeshi Nandini Nikhil Yellow
27
Patil Manasvi Avi Yellow
28
Patil Mihika Prafful Yellow
28
Prajapati Pankti Jitendra Yellow
29
Patil Swara Suhas Yellow
29
Rajput Kavyanjali Sagarsingh Yellow
30
Pawar Aarohi Mangesh Yellow
30
Rakate Siddhi Somnath Yellow
31
Phadtare Shivanjali Vaibhav Yellow
31
Rakshe Arya Yogesh Yellow
32
Phutane Bhuvi Shekhar Yellow
32
Raut Vishavaja Nilesh Yellow
33
Premjee Zainab Mohammad Abbas Yellow
33
Rayate Shreya Ashok Yellow
34
Sarsamkar Gauri Sachin Yellow
34
Sarwagod Shrisha Durvesh Yellow
35
Satoskar Aarohi Vikrant Yellow
35
Shah Maitri Mehul Yellow
36
Sayyed Siddika Sarfaraz Green
36
Shaligram Spruha Prasad Green
37
Shinde Manava Alok Green
37
Shinde Advaita Pravin Green
38
Solwande Trisha Hitesh Green
38
Shinde Durva Yogesh Green
39
Supekar Yashasvini Sneha Green
39
Sonawane Rugvedi Rushikesh Green
40
Takale Anvi Narendra Green
40
Suryavanshi Janhavi Santosh Green
41
Trivedi Vanshika Bharat Green
41
Verma Alayna  Ranjan Green
42
Tupe Kavya Kishor Green
42
Wadkar Vaishnavi Vikas Green
43
Udawant Aarohi Atul Green
43
Waghmare Arohi Raju Green
44
Vyavahare Ruta Nikhil Green
44
Walekar Kritika Jitesh Green
45
Waghmare Vedika Vinod Green
45
Yadav Drishna Dinesh Green
46
Yelmar  Anaya Nitin Green
46
Yadav Hansika Mangesh Green

< Back to Home > < Page 2 >