Please click on the name of your ward for Marksheet.

Sr Roll Student Name Class Div
11 AITHANI POORVIIVA
22 ANDEKAR SIYAIV A
33 ATOLE ANUSHKAIVA
44 BELGUDE SIDDHIIVA
55 BENDBHAR SAIIVA
66 BENGALE JANHAVIIVA
77 BHAMBURE DEVYANIIVA
88 BHATIJA MEHEKIV A
99 CHOUHAN AANCHALIVA
1010 DALVI KRUTIKAIVA
1111 DARODE SIDDHIIVA
1212 DARWADE BHUMIIVA
1313 DHOKALE MUGDHAIVA
1414 GIAKWAD GAURIIVA
1515 GAIKWAD TANVIIVA
1616 GHODKE ADITIIVA
1717 GOYAL ANANYAIVA
1818 GURAV MANASIIVA
1919 JADHAV VEDANTIIVA
2020 KADAM YUVIKAIVA
2121 KADBANE SAMIKSHAIVA
2222 KADGI MANASVIIVA
2323 KALE VIBHAIVA
2424 KANDHARI DHANIIVA
2525 KANTHI POORVAIVA
2626 KAWADE DNYANDAIVA
2727 KAZI MYSHAIVA
2828 KESWANI HIRALIV A
2929 KUNJIR RIYAIVA
3030 LAKHANGAONKAR AISHWARYAIVA
3131 LALA LITIKAIVA
3232 MILAWANE SAMIKSHAIVA
3333 NAGPAL ANKITAIVA
3434 NEWASKAR JUIIVA
3535 NIKAM TEJOMAYEEIVA
3636 PARDESHI DOROTHYIVA
3737 POTPITE KUNJALIVA
3838 RAKSHA SHREYAIVA
3939 RAUT MANSIIVA
4040 RAUT SWARAIVA
4141 SATHE RUSHIKAIVA
4242 SAYYED AALIYAIVA
4343 SHAIKH AAYESHAIVA
4444 SHAIKH ZYNAHIVA
4545 SHINDE SWARDAIVA
4646 SONAWANE JANHAVIIVA
4747 SONAWANE MADHURAIVA
4848 THITE SHREYAIVA
4949 WADHWANI TANISHKAIVA
501 BASUTKAR BHARGAVIIVB
512 BHUTADA DHANVIIV B
523 BIHANI MANSIIVB
534 CHAKKE SWARANJALIIVB
545 CHAVAN SHRAVANIIVB
556 CHOUDHARY KARUNAIVB
567 DALVI BHAVNAIVB
578 DESHMUKH MANASVIIV B
589 DUBEY ANUSHKAIVB
5910 GAIKWAD AASHULEEIVB
6011 GHOGARE SAKHIIVB
6112 GOLWILKAR PRAADNYAAIVB
6213 LEFT
6314 GUJAR SWARAIVB
6415 HIRANWAR DIKSHAIVB
6516 JAGDALE PURVAIVB
6617 JAWALE SANCHIIVB
6718 KALE TANISHKAIVB
6819 KAMBLE KASTURIIVB
6920 KASALE ANUSHKAIVB
7021 KHAN FALAKIVB
7122 KHANDUJA SIMRANKAURIVB
7223 KHARADE TANISHKAIVB
7324 KOLHE ADYAIVB
7425 KOTHARI VIJAYAIVB
7526 KUMBHAR SANSKRUTIIVB
7627 KURHADE GARGIIVB
7728 LANDGE HARSHAIV B
7829 MANDLIK SWARAIVB
7930 MANE TANISHKAIVB
8031 MANSA TVESHAIVB
8132 NAGNUVE SHRUTIIVB
8233 NALAWADE SANSKRUTIIVB
8334 PARIHAR RAJKUWARIVB
8435 PAWAR SWAMINIIVB
8536 PORE SAMRUDDHIIVB
8637 RAJPUT PRANJALIIVB
8738 RAUT PIYAIVB
8839 SHEWALE SHRAVANIIVB
8940 SHINDE MADHURAIVB
9041 SHINDE SHRAVANIIVB
9142 SONNAD SHARVARIIVB
9243 SURVE PARINITAAIVB
9344 TAMBOLI NISAIVB
9445 TRIBHUVAN RUDRANIIVB
9546 TRIVDEI BHAVINYAIVB
9647 VATARE SHRAVANIIVB
9748 WANKHEDE ANVIIVB
981 ADEP TANISHAIVC
992 AMBIKE MAHIIV C
1003 BANDAL DEVYANIIVC
1014 BHANDARI PRAPTIIVC
1025 BHOSALE PARNIKAIVC
1036 BOHRA HEMANGIIVC
1047 BORKAR AARYAIVC
1058 DALIMBE KAVERIIV C
1069 GAIKWAD ANNANYAIVC
10710 GAIKWAD OJUSVIIVC
10811 GHALOT PARINAIVC
10912 GHULE ANVITAIVC
11013 GORADE SARAIVC
11114 GULGE BHOOMIIVC
11215 JADHAV ADWITAIVC
11316 JAGTAP AISHWARYAIVC
11417 JAGTAP JIAIVC
11518 JAIN MOKSHAIVC
11619 JAMDAR ISHWARIIVC
11720 JANA SATHIIVC
11821 KAKADE SAMRUDDHIIVC
11922 KAMTANE SHREYAIVC
12023 KESARKAR ANUSHRIIVC
12124 KHANDELWAL VANSHIKAIVC
12225 KHAPARDE ARYAIVC
12326 KHURD AVANIIVC
12427 LAD ASHLESHAIVC
12528 LATORE VAIBHAVIIV C
12629 LAVANGARE SAMIKSHAIVC
12730 MANDAWAL PURVAIVC
12831 PADVAL ISHAIVC
12932 PADWAL SHREYAIVC
13033 PISE RENUKAIVC
13134 POTNIS RHUCHAIVC
13235 RAJGURU SIMANTINIIVC
13336 RAKATE SWAMINIIVC
13437 RAMNATH HARSHITAIVC
13538 RANGOLE SHRAVANIIVC
13639 RUMALE SHRIYAIVC
13740 SAINDANE SHRAVANIIVC
13841 SATRAS ADITIIVC
13942 SHARMA VANEEIVC
14043 SHINDE AKSHARAIVC
14144 SHINDE ARPITAIVC
14245 SHINDE HARSHADAIVC
14346 SOLANKI NIYATIIVC
14447 TAMBOLI SHANAMIVC
14548 UTTEKAR KRISHAIVC
14649 WAGH MRUNALIVC
1471 Ambilwade Dhruvi ManojIIIA
1482 Adhikari Niharika Rishikesh IIIA
1493 Agarwal Janvi RupeshIIIA
1504 Asarani Pratha TrushalIIIA
1515 Asarani Prisha TrushalIIIA
1526 Asnani Sharanya GirishIIIA
1537 Bhore Mokshada RavindraIIIA
1548 Dhumal Arya PanditIIIA
1559 Gade Vedika UlhasIIIA
15610 Gaikwad Aditi ManojIIIA
15711 Gavane Ritika UtkarshIIIA
15812 Gidwani Divanshi NareshIIIA
15913 Goyal Riya SandeepIIIA
16014 Hingane Aarya Rajendra IIIA
16115 Iyer Shivanjali ShivkumarIIIA
16216 Jadhav Pranjal SachinIIIA
16317 Jadhav Swara SangharakshitIIIA
16418 Jagtap Kavya Rushikesh IIIA
16519 Kantak Ishita SachinIIIA
16620 Karociya Dhanashree VishalIIIA
16721 Keswani Dhriti YogeshIIIA
16822 Khan Alisha RaisIIIA
16923 Kokare Aditi Sachin IIIA
17024 Kudale Yashika AmolIIIA
17125 Kuthe Madhura VijayIIIA
17226 Mane Ridhima PankajIIIA
17327 Moze Satakashi SandeepIIIA
17428 Najkani Disha RamIIIA
17529 Ovhal Megha SandipIIIA
17630 Palve Navinya MangeshIIIA
17731 Pardeshi Shrutika RahulIIIA
17832 Patil Praniti GaneshIIIA
17933 Patil Yukti NanduIIIA
18034 Pawar Pranjal DeepakIIIA
18135 Paygude Kavya PramodIIIA
18236 Punjabi Danika MaheshIIIA
18337 Rathod Aastha Charandas IIIA
18438 Rathod Sidhhi RamIIIA
18539 Sakhrani Pranshi PrabodhIIIA
18640 Sayyed Juveriya SarfarazIIIA
18741 Shaikh Sana RizwanIIIA
18842 Shedge Shravani Yogesh IIIA
18943 Shinde Anushka SandipIIIA
19044 Shinde Swara DineshIIIA
19145 Singh Ria DineshIIIA
19246 Tilekar Sai GaneshIIIA
19347 Varyani Aarushi RameshIIIA
19448 Waghmare Kavya KamleshIIIA
19549 Waikar Devashree MandarIIIA
1961 AGARWAL AASHNAIIIB
1972 BAHIRAT SONAKSHIIIIB
1983 BARABATE ANUSHKAIIIB
1994 BARKE VAISHNAVIIIIB
2005 BHAVSAR TANVIIIIB
2016 BHOSALE SAMIKSHAIIIB
2027 CHAVAN ANUSHKAIIIB
2038 CHAVAN VEDSHREEIIIB
2049 DANGARE SHARVARIIIIB
20510 DHOLE MUDRAIIIB
20611 GAIKWAD UTKARSHAIIIB
20712 GHOLAP SWARAIIIB
20813 GHORPADE ARYAIIIB
20914 JAGTAP HINDAVIIIIB
21015 JAGTAP SARVADNYAIIIB
21116 JIDDWAR ARADHYAIIIB
21217 KAMBALE APURVAIIIB
21318 KAMBLE ANUSHKAIIIB
21419 KASTURI ISHWARIIIIB
21520 KONDE KAVYAIIIB
21621 KUNJIR ANAIKAIIIB
21722 MANCHA SHAGUNIIIB
21823 MEMANE MRUNALIIIB
21924 MORE AKSHARAIIIB
22025 NALAWADE RIDHHIIIIB
22126 NALE ANTARAIIIB
22227 PATIL SHREYAIIIB
22328 PATOLE GARGIIIIB
22429 PAWAR ANSHIKAIIIB
22530 PAWAR VIBHUTIIIIB
22631 PILLAY TANISHAIIIB
22732 RAJPATHAK GAYATRIIIIB
22833 RATHOD SIYAIIIB
22934 RAUT RAGINIIIIB
23035 RAUT REVAIIIB
23136 RAWADE RIYAIIIB
23237 SALIAN RIYAIIIB
23338 SALUNKHE ISHIKAIIIB
23439 SASTE SAIEEIIIB
23540 SAYYED MAHINIIIB
23641 SHAIKH ZAYNABIIIB
23742 SINGH AAKANSHAIIIB
23843 SINGH KRITIKAIIIB
23944 SONAWANE VAIDHIIIIB
24045 THEURKAR ANTRAIIIB
24146 TUPE SHREYAIIIB
24247 TUPE SWARAIIIB
24348 VATARE NIDHEEIIIB
24449 WADKAR RADHIKAIIIB
24550 YADAV SAKSHIIIIB
2461 Bafna Esha RakeshIIIC
2472 Bansode Sambodhi JeevanIIIC
2483 Bhagat Samidha SamratIIIC
2494 Chaudhari Avanti NandkishorIIIC
2505 Dahiya Diksha VikramIIIC
2516 Dholakia Saanvi AnkeshIIIC
2527 Gaikwad Samiksha PrasadIIIC
2538 Gaikwad Stuti KishoreIIIC
2549 Garg Shagun RajeshIIIC
25510 Ghadge Siddhi PravinIIIC
25611 Ghod Sharayu HemantIIIC
25712 Ghodake Juee NitinIIIC
25813 Halde Kavya Ravindra IIIC
25914 Hojage Vindhya PandurangIIIC
26015 Inamdar Reeda IftikarIIIC
26116 Jadhav Anvita PravinIIIC
26217 Jagtap Anushka SameerIIIC
26318 Jamadar Neeti RajshekharIIIC
26419 Kadam Anishka Sameer IIIC
26520 Kannur Ishrat Aara Zakir HussainIIIC
26621 Khandelwal Kanak Narendra IIIC
26722 Kokate Palak MangeshIIIC
26823 Kolekar Pratidnya SambhajiIIIC
26924 Kolte Rahi Ravindra IIIC
27025 Kumbhare Plaksha PravinIIIC
27126 Kunjir Tanvi NileshIIIC
27227 Ladgaonkar Saachi RahulIIIC
27328 Lamture Gayatri SandeshIIIC
27429 Mitkari Dnyanada AmitIIIC
27530 Nighut Ruhika RajeshIIIC
27631 Ovhal Tanaya RajuIIIC
27732 Patil Dnyaneshwari NileshIIIC
27833 Patil Riya MandarIIIC
27934 Pitkar Jai YatinIIIC
28035 Renuse Arya DeepakIIIC
28136 Revi Riya ChetanIIIC
28237 Sagar Yogeshree KishorIIIC
28338 Salvi Eshanika ShaileshIIIC
28439 Shaikh Meherin MansurIIIC
28540 Shaikh Saara ShabajIIIC
28641 Shelke Lavanya KailasIIIC
28742 Shelke Parineeti BharatIIIC
28843 Shikalgar Sayyed Kausen ImranIIIC
28944 Soni Netal UmeshIIIC
29045 Suryawanshi Shaurya ShailendraIIIC
29146 Tekawade Purva Ganesh IIIC
29247 Varma Prerana Bharatkumar IIIC
29348 Waikar Praniti SomnathIIIC
29449 Waykar Shriya SatishIIIC
29550 Yemul Vanshika ManishIIIC
2961 Agarwal Trisha RajIIA
2972 Badhe Tanvi MilindIIA
2983 Bhaiyya Ananya SharadIIA
2994 Bhatia Deepika SunilIIA
3005 Chaurasia Yashita DeepakIIA
3016 Deokar Pranjal SujitIIA
3027 Dhole Diya Sandeep IIA
3038 Dixit Ketaki RohanIIA
3049 Gaikwad Hetal RahulIIA
30510 Gaikwad Isha UmeshIIA
30611 Garad Swarnika SwapnilIIA
30712 Gavate Bhargavi MukundIIA
30813 Gham Svara SagarIIA
30914 Jadhav Asavari VaibhavIIA
31015 Jadhav Diganta VinayakIIA
31116 Jadhav Swara DilipIIA
31217 Jagtap Shourya HarshalIIA
31318 Kamble Gayatri VipinIIA
31419 Kamble Yutika AtishIIA
31520 Kashid Aditi PrashantkumarIIA
31621 Kataria Vaani VickyIIA
31722 Khan Insha FirozIIA
31823 Kshirsagar Swara SachinIIA
31924 Kunjir Krushna PramodIIA
32025 Lilani Sachi NikhilIIA
32126 Momin Zeba IrfanIIA
32227 Najkani Vanisha RamIIA
32328 Nijampurkar Saisha ShriramIIA
32429 Nimbalkar Unnati AjayIIA
32530 Padyal Tanvi SanjayIIA
32631 Pahuja Bhavisha KunalIIA
32732 Pardeshi Richa KishorsinghIIA
32833 Patil Sharvari SandeepIIA
32934 Pawar Anushka AnilIIA
33035 Pawar Haripriya PradipIIA
33136 Phand Pushkarni Parikshet IIA
33237 Pujari Pranjal PrasadIIA
33338 Raut Akshara AjayIIA
33439 Rayate Kavya AshokIIA
33540 Salvi Janhavi VishwanathIIA
33641 Sathe Aaradhya NileshIIA
33742 Shahani Khushi VickyIIA
33843 Shaikh Mariyam ZulfekarIIA
33944 Sharma Diya DharamIIA
34045 Sonawane Nidhi KapilIIA
34146 Sonawane Snidhi MangeshIIA
34247 Sonawane Swaraa HridaynathIIA
34348 Sundrani Fiona Manish IIA
34449 Wadke Sanika MadhavIIA
34550 Wadpelli Durva GaneshIIA
34651 Waghmare Nidhi SunilkumarIIA
34752 Yadav Madhura NitinIIA
3481 Andekar Diya KrishnarajIIB
3492 Badgujar Rashi PraveenIIB
3503 Barathe Nandini UmeshIIB
3514 Bhor Swara GirishIIB
3525 Bhujbal Saanvi AvinashIIB
3536 Borse Kanika ChetanIIB
3547 Chavan Veera VijayIIB
3558 Dhage Anushka NitinIIB
3569 Dhumal Gargi PrasadIIB
35710 Gaikwad Sejal AshishIIB
35811 Gaikwad Swara AtulIIB
35912 Ghadge Radhika VineshIIB
36013 Gunjal Sanvee SwaannandIIB
36114 Ingulkar Gauri AvinashIIB
36215 Jagtap Aditi SujitIIB
36316 Kadam Sai SachinIIB
36417 Kadgi Aaradhya AjayIIB
36518 Kale Lavanya KapilIIB
36619 Kale Pranjali PramodIIB
36720 Kamble Aaradhya RahulIIB
36821 Kanade Rhutambhara VedkumarIIB
36922 Khamkar Bhargavi HarshadIIB
37023 Khan Aiman ImranIIB
37124 Khot Anushka PrashantIIB
37225 Kondalkar Sharvari SatishIIB
37326 Korate Shabree RajeshIIB
37427 Kore Shailaja SachinIIB
37528 Ladkat Poonam AvinashIIB
37629 Lahamge Ishita Shekhar IIB
37730 Latey Sanveda VijayIIB
37831 Magar Aarya SachinIIB
37932 Mane Anagha YogeshIIB
38033 Mane Namrata VasantIIB
38134 Natekar Aaradhya VishalIIB
38235 Pal Monilipi GoutamIIB
38336 Pardeshi Palak SantoshIIB
38437 Pardeshi Ritika SureshIIB
38538 Pawar Asmi VivekIIB
38639 Pawar Rutuja AjayIIB
38740 Pawar Swara PradeepIIB
38841 Ranpise Hindavi SunitIIB
38942 Shaikh Fernoz FirozIIB
39043 Shikalgar Rida InshanaliIIB
39144 Shinde Dnyaneshwari RushikeshIIB
39245 Shinde Juee SandeepIIB
39346 Shindewal Mahima NarsinghIIB
39447 Shivale Anushree VijayIIB
39548 Srivastava Gayatree NaveenIIB
39649 Suryavanshi Gargi SandipIIB
39750 Thorat Sheraya AmolIIB
39851 Vairat Swara PramodIIB
39952 Vatare Anaya NishankIIB
4001 Amate Anjali NileshIIC
4012 Bankar Tanvi YogeshIIC
4023 Bhandari Khushboo DharmeshIIC
4034 Bhongle Arnavi AbhijitIIC
4045 Chavan Reva PrashantIIC
4056 Chavan Vaishnavi AniketIIC
4067 Darekar Siddhi MandarIIC
4078 Deshmukh Anushree ShashikantIIC
4089 Dhavale Srinika SharveyaIIC
40910 Dhumal Sharali ShashankIIC
41011 Doddanaikar Ishika UdayIIC
41112 Gaikwad Dakshita ShekharIIC
41213 Garudkar Sharvari RameshIIC
41314 Ghayal Anvita HrishikeshIIC
41415 Gurav Diya ArunIIC
41516 Ingulkar Swarali PrashantIIC
41617 Jagtap Saee SatishIIC
41718 Jejurikar Aaradhya NileshIIC
41819 Kamble Arohi DeepakIIC
41920 Kamble Tanvi VijayIIC
42021 Katke Shweta BabuIIC
42122 Kawade Navya AmitIIC
42223 Kedar Ruchi BalasahebIIC
42324 Khan Afiya AzizIIC
42425 Khude Prachi PankajIIC
42526 Khurd Aradhya ManoharIIC
42627 Kudale Rama SachinIIC
42728 Kulkarni Ojasvi MandarIIC
42829 Lokhande Aboli BhushanIIC
42930 Maheshwari Saisha AshishIIC
43031 Mane Shreya ShahajiraoIIC
43132 Pawar Rucha SachinIIC
43233 Pawar Samiksha RohitIIC
43334 Pawar Shriya GulabIIC
43435 Punaji Manasvi MaheshIIC
43536 Punekar Anarghya VinayakIIC
43637 Raskar Durva GaneshIIC
43738 Raskar Vaishnavi PrashantIIC
43839 Raut Dhanashri RakeshIIC
43940 Raut Swara AjayIIC
44041 Satpute Manasvi MahendraIIC
44142 Saykar Aditi RohidasIIC
44243 Shah Shreya MehulIIC
44344 Shaikh Ayesha SameerIIC
44445 Shinde Anvi PankajIIC
44546 Shinde Rujula RahulIIC
44647 Shingade Owi ShitalIIC
44748 Shirke Sanvi NileshIIC
44849 Shirke Sharayu JitendraIIC
44950 Thombre Shriya ShrikantIIC
45051 Tiwari Vidhi SanketIIC
45152 Tour Janhavi PirajaIIC
45253 Wakade Samruddhi DattataryaIIC
4531 Ahuja Reet RaviIA
4542 Baravkar Madhura MukundIA
4553 Barke Swara YogeshIA
4564 Bhosale Swara SwapnilIA
4575 Bhujbal Esheeta DushyantIA
4586 Binaram Kavya SachinIA
4597 Chintalapudi Amrutha KrishnaveniIA
4608 Damse Advita RavinandanIA
4619 Dhumal Ovee MaheshIA
46210 Gaikwad Aakansha NareshIA
46311 Gamare Dikshita PritamIA
46412 Gavade Sharvari Abhijit IA
46513 Hinduja Viddhi GopalIA
46614 Hinge Ashvika PrashantIA
46715 Jagtap Ankita WalmikIA
46816 Jambhulkar Gatha VijayIA
46917 Joshi Swara SandipIA
47018 Kargaonkar Aarpita RohitIA
47119 Kaswa Aarohi ShrenikIA
47220 Katar Mahi SandeepIA
47321 Khan Mariya SuhailIA
47422 Khedekar Swaralee RupeshIA
47523 Kyatan Dhanshree AnandIA
47624 Lalwani Riya GirishIA
47725 Mane Aniksha AnilIA
47826 Mehetre Disha LaxmanIA
47927 Mirpuri Bhoomi RajeshIA
48028 Mohanty Swara SumeetIA
48129 Nimkar Prisha ManojIA
48230 Pardeshi Bhumika SandipIA
48331 Pardeshi Janisha KunalIA
48432 Patil Aradhya DineshIA
48533 Pawar Tanishka RupeshIA
48634 Phirange Eshita NitinIA
48735 Pillay Mahek SunnyIA
48836 Pujari Kavya VishwanathIA
48937 Salian Pranaya RajeshIA
49038 Samel Paridhi PrasadIA
49139 Sao Kunisha NileshIA
49240 Sarwagod Aarohi KamleshIA
49341 Sathale Shubhra SharadIA
49442 Satoor Shruja ShreeIA
49543 Sawant Anushka DeepakIA
49644 Shelke Anannya RohitIA
49745 Shinde Riya PrashantIA
49846 Shinde Tanavi SanketIA
49947 Shivarkar Swara YogeshIA
50048 Vaswani Devshree NareshIA
50149 Wadwani Kanishka MaheshIA
50250 Zehra Sara HaiderIA
5031 Adhav Aaradhya MaheshIB
5042 Bhalerao Anushree SumitIB
5053 Bhosale Shivnandini SunilIB
5064 Bhutkar Aaradhya GirishIB
5075 Chakranarayan Arnavi RaviIB
5086 Choudhary Sanvi JitendraIB
5097 Dagadkhair Aditi AmolIB
5108 Dalvi Janavi VipulIB
5119 Dawkhare Vaishnavi GaneshIB
51210 Devkar Aasmi KuldipIB
51311 Dhoka Dhara SatishIB
51412 Gavane Bhargavi SachinIB
51513 Ghodke Riddhi GirishIB
51614 Gore Swara RohitIB
51715 Igave Shamika SachinIB
51816 Jadhav Anika AtulIB
51917 Jadhav Rudrani RakeshIB
52018 Jadhav Shraddha NitinIB
52119 Jaju Sachi GovindIB
52220 Jana Sharvari SairamIB
52321 Kale Soumya ShivrajIB
52422 Kamble Aarohi SudhirIB
52523 Kaware Anagha BhupeshkumarIB
52624 Khedkar Yadnya SantoshIB
52725 Kodre Swara RajeshIB
52826 Kulal Vedika DeepakIB
52927 Ladke Veera KiranIB
53028 More Aradhya AbhijeetIB
53129 Mutalik Isha ParagIB
53230 Muthal Shruti SangramIB
53331 Nahar Mahi KunalIB
53432 Pardeshi Prajita DeepakIB
53533 Passi Apurva LalitIB
53634 Patil Sanuja SantoshIB
53735 Patil Swara SunilIB
53836 Patole Saee NavnathIB
53937 Piraji Aadhya NileshIB
54038 Rajguru Anannya ShamIB
54139 Raut Palak GaneshIB
54240 Rode Swarali DilipIB
54341 Salvi Mrunmayi MaheshIB
54442 Sawant Shreya SandipIB
54543 Shaha Sanavi SachinIB
54644 Shaikh Aalia MatinIB
54745 Shaikh Liyana FirozIB
54846 Shinde Bhargavi AbhayIB
54947 Singh Shravi ShishirIB
55048 Surve Mahi RuturajIB
55149 Swamy Trushita DevaIB
55250 Thorat Swara PrashantIB
55351 Tinkhede Rishita GajananIB
55452 Zurunge Sharvari GaneshIB
5551 Abnawe Nakshatra AmitIC
5562 Agarwal Nitya SayamIC
5573 Aher Bela PurushottamIC
5584 Ambhore Ovi SagarIC
5595 Bagwan Umania ZaheerIC
5606 Bhosale Aarohi GaneshIC
5617 Bhosale Aarohi KrishnaIC
5628 Chavan Shreya AvinashIC
5639 Dalavi Swara SanjayIC
56410 Dhamdhere Swara PramodIC
56511 Dukare Nakshatra DevendraIC
56612 Gaikwad Ishika PreetamIC
56713 Goel Lakisha VishalIC
56814 Gulge Vibha BhupalIC
56915 Jadhav Kanishka AmitIC
57016 Jadhav Pari SachinIC
57117 Jagtap Sejal NileshIC
57218 Jagtap Tanishka TejasIC
57319 Jagtap Vedangi SagarIC
57420 Kamble Swara RushiIC
57521 Kamble Unnati RahulIC
57622 Khedkar Kartiki PrashantIC
57723 Kokitkar Shreya SachinIC
57824 Kulkarni Shravya MangeshIC
57925 Kutaskar Aaradhya RahulIC
58026 Lokhande Ishwari VishalIC
58127 Makwana Kavya PankajIC
58228 Mishra Ambika AbhishekIC
58329 Nalawade Rahi RamIC
58430 Nikam Aaradhya SureshIC
58531 Otari Vaibhavee RiteshIC
58632 Palve Ishwari SudamIC
58733 Pathak Kanchan NileshIC
58834 Pawar Aarohi VishalIC
58935 Petkar Saee AtishIC
59036 Phalke Rutvi NarendraIC
59137 Pisal Anandi AjayIC
59238 Ranpise Ojasvi SuneetIC
59339 Salgaonkar Sara PravinIC
59440 Sambare Shreeya SunilIC
59541 Sayed Rida AbidIC
59642 Shaikh Khadija SohailIC
59743 Shelake Sayee RajeshIC
59844 Shelke Chinmayee GurudattaIC
59945 Shinde Mrunmayee OmprakashIC
60046 Shirke Saraswati AbhayIC
60147 Shitre Prapati VishalIC
60248 Tamhane Mihika PravinIC
60349 Tapkir Vrinda KiranIC
60450 Thorat Saanvi PrashantIC